Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
20 |
|
Goepfert, Harald |
1965 |
M 40 |
BF Dortmund |
36:26,0 |
min |
|
2. |
14 |
|
Drewes, Martin |
1971 |
M 35 |
BF Dortmund |
36:51,1 |
min |
|
3. |
19 |
|
Kischlat, Oliver |
1984 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
36:51,4 |
min |
|
4. |
107 |
|
Borgmann, Andreas |
1963 |
M 45 |
FF Emsdetten |
37:19,6 |
min |
|
5. |
18 |
|
Mitschker, Sebastian |
1980 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
37:27,5 |
min |
|
6. |
191 |
|
Servaty, Fritz |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Mesenich |
37:34,5 |
min |
|
7. |
190 |
|
Servaty, Stefan |
1975 |
M 30 |
FF Mesenich |
37:40,6 |
min |
|
8. |
189 |
|
Haase, Felix |
1992 |
M J |
FF Mesenich |
39:42,6 |
min |
|
9. |
96 |
|
Comes, Michael |
1981 |
M HK |
FF Ediger-Eller |
39:50,8 |
min |
|
10. |
86 |
|
Andre, Stefan |
1974 |
M 35 |
FF Ediger-Eller |
39:59,5 |
min |
|
11. |
4 |
|
Love, Gary |
1964 |
M 45 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
40:01,8 |
min |
|
12. |
275 |
|
Bischoff, Thorsten |
1974 |
M 35 |
Polizei Langen |
40:03,5 |
min |
|
13. |
281 |
|
Sachs, Michael |
1965 |
M 40 |
Polizei Dietzenbach |
40:35,5 |
min |
|
14. |
230 |
|
Gaubisch, Manfred |
1951 |
M 55+ |
FF Renningen |
40:41,4 |
min |
|
15. |
1 |
|
McIntyre, Owen |
1957 |
M 50 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
40:51,0 |
min |
|
16. |
208 |
|
Franz, Jürgen |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Michelbach |
41:23,5 |
min |
|
17. |
224 |
|
Funk, Andreas |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Niddatal-Ilbenstadt |
41:38,1 |
min |
|
18. |
3 |
|
McEleney, Rodger |
1957 |
M 50 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
41:44,2 |
min |
|
19. |
161 |
|
Reichert, Dietmar |
1959 |
M 50 |
FF Kahl |
42:37,9 |
min |
|
20. |
106 |
|
Thröner, Benedikt |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Emsdetten |
42:48,1 |
min |
|
21. |
103 |
|
Steinmann, Jens |
1986 |
M HK |
FF Egelsbach |
42:49,5 |
min |
|
22. |
109 |
|
Plugge, Klaus |
1971 |
M 35 |
FF Emsdetten |
42:55,2 |
min |
|
23. |
22 |
|
Renno, Karsten |
1973 |
M 35 |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
42:56,0 |
min |
|
24. |
116 |
|
Braun, Martin |
1977 |
M 30 |
FF Faid |
43:01,8 |
min |
|
25. |
113 |
|
Schrejma, Jens |
1975 |
M 30 |
FF Erfelden |
43:05,0 |
min |
|
26. |
56 |
|
Seubert, Martin |
1992 |
M J |
FF Buckenhofen |
43:13,6 |
min |
|
27. |
89 |
|
Baltes, Theresia |
1966 |
D MK |
FF Ediger-Eller |
43:15,9 |
min |
|
28. |
15 |
|
Liebig, Martin |
1977 |
M 30 |
BF Dortmund |
43:19,5 |
min |
|
29. |
246 |
|
Buschbaum, Jan |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Senheim |
43:22,1 |
min |
|
30. |
157 |
|
Heimes, Stefan |
1968 |
M 40 |
FF Illerich |
44:01,0 |
min |
|
31. |
155 |
|
Wich, Rolf |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Hainstadt |
44:02,3 |
min |
|
32. |
118 |
|
Regnier, Benedikt |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Faid |
44:06,4 |
min |
|
33. |
117 |
|
Westhöfer, Franz-Josef |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Faid |
44:14,2 |
min |
|
34. |
2 |
|
Buchanan, David |
1956 |
M 50 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
44:15,4 |
min |
|
35. |
165 |
|
Herzing, Rainer |
1957 |
M 50 |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
44:24,0 |
min |
|
36. |
17 |
|
Wiegart, Dominik |
1981 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
44:34,0 |
min |
|
37. |
70 |
|
Makabe, Tadashi |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Dreieich-Buchschlag |
44:54,9 |
min |
|
38. |
100 |
|
Finke, Michael |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Egelsbach |
44:55,7 |
min |
|
39. |
200 |
|
Nimbler, Thomas |
1957 |
M 50 |
FF Michelbach |
45:02,0 |
min |
|
40. |
55 |
|
Ulrich, Dustin |
1992 |
M J |
FF Brohltal |
45:27,1 |
min |
|
41. |
212 |
|
Grölz, Christian |
1990 |
M HK |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
45:35,0 |
min |
|
42. |
206 |
|
Meltzow, Alexander |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Michelbach |
45:37,7 |
min |
|
43. |
226 |
|
Schmidt, Patrick |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Offenbach-Bieber |
45:38,5 |
min |
|
44. |
115 |
|
Hofmann, Michael |
1963 |
M 45 |
FF Faid |
45:39,7 |
min |
|
45. |
187 |
|
Lenartz, Wolfgang |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Mesenich |
45:41,3 |
min |
|
46. |
205 |
|
Strack, Lukas |
1986 |
M HK |
FF Michelbach |
45:54,0 |
min |
|
47. |
199 |
|
Rothenbücher, Daniel |
1992 |
M J |
FF Michelbach |
45:54,8 |
min |
|
48. |
202 |
|
Amberg, Thomas |
1959 |
M 50 |
FF Michelbach |
45:57,6 |
min |
|
49. |
151 |
|
Peters, Nico |
1993 |
M J |
FF Hainstadt |
46:03,4 |
min |
|
50. |
280 |
|
Bram, Schoonjans |
1981 |
M HK |
FF Mesenich |
46:06,2 |
min |
|
51. |
209 |
|
Müller, Christian |
1977 |
M 30 |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
46:16,9 |
min |
|
52. |
13 |
|
Buschmann, Tanja |
1984 |
D HK |
BF Dortmund |
46:27,5 |
min |
|
53. |
12 |
|
Hildenbrand, Stefan |
1981 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
46:30,3 |
min |
|
54. |
68 |
|
Makabe, Makoto |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Dreieich-Buchschlag |
46:34,6 |
min |
|
55. |
259 |
|
Spintler, René |
1975 |
M 30 |
FF Wendelsheim |
46:50,3 |
min |
|
56. |
228 |
|
Glaw, Andy |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Offenbach-Bieber |
46:59,5 |
min |
|
57. |
223 |
|
Kost, Wolfgang |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Niddatal-Ilbenstadt |
47:05,5 |
min |
|
58. |
254 |
|
Pospiezsynski, Olaf |
1989 |
M HK |
FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau |
47:06,1 |
min |
|
59. |
159 |
|
Kuther, Roland |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Kahl |
47:08,2 |
min |
|
60. |
133 |
|
Golde, Wilfried |
1951 |
M 55+ |
FF Frankenberg/Gemünden |
47:11,1 |
min |
|
61. |
143 |
|
Grimm, Reiner |
1968 |
M 40 |
FF Hainstadt |
47:17,0 |
min |
|
62. |
252 |
|
Stegemann, Markus |
1970 |
M 35 |
FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau |
47:23,4 |
min |
|
63. |
87 |
|
Mertens, Klaus |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Ediger-Eller |
47:24,8 |
min |
|
64. |
62 |
|
Beck, Norbert |
1956 |
M 50 |
FF Dietzenbach |
47:26,0 |
min |
|
65. |
174 |
|
Oswald, Marian |
1981 |
M HK |
FF Ladenburg |
47:30,5 |
min |
|
66. |
40 |
|
Zirbes, Dominik |
1978 |
M 30 |
FF Bremm |
47:34,7 |
min |
|
67. |
204 |
|
Hornfeck, Gerald |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Michelbach |
47:40,0 |
min |
|
68. |
220 |
|
Geißler, Silke |
1978 |
D HK |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
47:47,2 |
min |
|
69. |
229 |
|
Schütz, Kai |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Pfungstadt |
47:55,5 |
min |
|
70. |
210 |
|
Müller, Judith |
1975 |
D HK |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
47:59,5 |
min |
|
71. |
134 |
|
Kodym, Christoph |
1974 |
M 35 |
FF Frankenberg/Gemünden |
48:12,9 |
min |
|
72. |
244 |
|
Desoye, Jens |
1988 |
M HK |
FF Senheim |
48:15,5 |
min |
|
73. |
249 |
|
Paasch, Marco |
1987 |
M HK |
FF Velbert |
48:18,6 |
min |
|
74. |
98 |
|
Franzen, Rudolf |
1954 |
M 55+ |
FF Ediger-Eller |
48:19,6 |
min |
|
75. |
215 |
|
Adomeit, Roland |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
48:29,1 |
min |
|
76. |
88 |
|
Kranz, Alexander |
1976 |
M 30 |
FF Ediger-Eller |
48:41,1 |
min |
|
77. |
126 |
|
Gramse, Andreas |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Frankfurt-Niederursel |
48:44,3 |
min |
|
78. |
52 |
|
Hilger, Winfried |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Brohltal |
48:48,2 |
min |
|
79. |
21 |
|
Nieländer, Matthias |
1986 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
48:53,5 |
min |
|
80. |
49 |
|
Kranz, Marcel |
1992 |
M J |
FF Bremm |
49:03,5 |
min |
|
81. |
227 |
|
Schäfer, Benjamin |
1987 |
M HK |
FF Offenbach-Bieber |
49:06,6 |
min |
|
82. |
201 |
|
Trageser, Michael |
1959 |
M 50 |
FF Michelbach |
49:12,6 |
min |
|
83. |
42 |
|
Schlägel, Heinz |
1958 |
M 50 |
FF Bremm |
49:15,8 |
min |
|
84. |
272 |
|
Schmitz, Sebastian |
1981 |
M HK |
FW Leverkusen |
49:16,6 |
min |
|
85. |
193 |
|
Witte, Dirk |
1991 |
M HK |
FF Mesenich |
49:17,9 |
min |
|
86. |
131 |
|
Kuhlmann, Arne |
1974 |
M 35 |
FF Gelnhausen |
49:22,2 |
min |
|
87. |
145 |
|
Hessemer, Fabian |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Hainstadt |
49:22,9 |
min |
|
88. |
114 |
|
Geese, Uwe |
1961 |
M 45 |
FF Faid |
49:26,4 |
min |
|
89. |
192 |
|
Hirschen, Jörg |
1971 |
M 35 |
FF Mesenich |
49:27,7 |
min |
|
90. |
186 |
|
Schneiders, Rudi |
1981 |
M HK |
FF Mesenich |
49:28,4 |
min |
|
91. |
41 |
|
Zirbes, Sabrina |
1983 |
D HK |
FF Bremm |
49:43,0 |
min |
|
92. |
119 |
|
Scheuren, Pascal |
1994 |
M J |
FF Faid |
49:54,4 |
min |
|
93. |
67 |
|
Eichler, Henning |
1970 |
M 35 |
FF Dreieich-Buchschlag |
49:57,2 |
min |
|
94. |
137 |
|
Neumann, Thomas |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Groß-Umstadt |
49:59,6 |
min |
|
95. |
53 |
|
Münch, Simon |
1991 |
M HK |
FF Brohltal |
50:03,2 |
min |
|
96. |
16 |
|
Büchter, Philipp |
1987 |
M HK |
BF Dortmund |
50:07,8 |
min |
|
97. |
203 |
|
Trageser, Joachim |
1959 |
M 50 |
FF Michelbach |
50:09,4 |
min |
|
98. |
158 |
|
Heimes, Melanie |
1970 |
D MK |
FF Illerich |
50:10,2 |
min |
|
99. |
279 |
|
Kappes, Christopher |
1991 |
M HK |
FF Egelsbach |
50:11,2 |
min |
|
100. |
198 |
|
Klaus, Christian |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Mesenich |
50:17,5 |
min |
|
101. |
271 |
|
Jübermann, Mirko |
1987 |
M HK |
FW Leverkusen |
50:23,7 |
min |
|
102. |
232 |
|
Edinger, Hendrik |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Riegelsberg |
50:25,4 |
min |
|
103. |
179 |
|
Reusch, Heiko |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Limburg-Linter |
50:29,5 |
min |
|
104. |
222 |
|
Eisentraud, Jochen |
1973 |
M 35 |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
50:35,4 |
min |
|
105. |
84 |
|
Steiner, Carsten |
1973 |
M 35 |
FF Dreieich-Sprendlingen |
50:43,7 |
min |
|
106. |
83 |
|
Vonhof, André |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Dreieich-Offenthal |
50:46,8 |
min |
|
107. |
282 |
|
Wehr, Barbara |
1988 |
D HK |
FW Leverkusen |
51:05,4 |
min |
|
108. |
160 |
|
Tschich, Peter |
1958 |
M 50 |
FF Kahl |
51:17,0 |
min |
|
109. |
251 |
|
Ley, Bernd |
1969 |
M 40 |
FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau |
51:19,0 |
min |
|
110. |
130 |
|
Kuhn, Michael |
1964 |
M 45 |
FF Gelnhausen |
51:23,8 |
min |
|
111. |
242 |
|
Ahnen, Christian |
1993 |
M J |
FF Senheim |
51:24,2 |
min |
|
112. |
241 |
|
Breuer, Pascal |
1993 |
M J |
FF Senheim |
51:24,8 |
min |
|
113. |
263 |
|
Leithäuser, Carsten |
1991 |
M HK |
FW Hilden |
51:25,3 |
min |
|
114. |
181 |
|
Maletzki, Dominik |
1987 |
M HK |
FF Limburg-Linter |
51:26,0 |
min |
|
115. |
162 |
|
Sattler, Patrick |
1977 |
M 30 |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
51:26,9 |
min |
|
116. |
75 |
|
Jung, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain |
51:35,0 |
min |
|
117. |
182 |
|
Maletzki, Klaus |
1956 |
M 50 |
FF Limburg-Linter |
51:37,9 |
min |
|
118. |
5 |
|
McManus, Gerard |
1965 |
M 40 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
51:45,5 |
min |
|
119. |
169 |
|
Merget, Kurt |
1955 |
M 50 |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
51:53,2 |
min |
|
120. |
90 |
|
Baltes, Wolfgang |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Ediger-Eller |
52:00,6 |
min |
|
121. |
69 |
|
Makabe, Lisa |
1965 |
D MK |
FF Dreieich-Buchschlag |
52:08,4 |
min |
|
122. |
61 |
|
Wawra, Rene |
1977 |
M 30 |
FF Dietzenbach |
52:17,4 |
min |
|
123. |
195 |
|
Haase, Lena |
1989 |
D HK |
FF Mesenich |
52:20,5 |
min |
|
124. |
9 |
|
Docharty, Joanne |
1973 |
D MK |
BF Manchester Fire & Rescue |
52:31,7 |
min |
|
125. |
85 |
|
Becker, Wolfgang |
1956 |
M 50 |
FF Ediger-Eller |
52:39,7 |
min |
|
126. |
250 |
|
Kailing, Frank |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau |
52:41,2 |
min |
|
127. |
170 |
|
Gassel, Martin |
1980 |
M HK |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
52:55,1 |
min |
|
128. |
178 |
|
Kraus, Michael |
1978 |
M 30 |
FF Ladenburg |
52:58,6 |
min |
|
129. |
183 |
|
Stein, Bernhard |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Limburg-Linter |
53:03,2 |
min |
|
130. |
76 |
|
Köpke, Thomas |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain |
53:12,0 |
min |
|
131. |
167 |
|
Albert, Benjamin |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
53:14,0 |
min |
|
132. |
45 |
|
Sauerborn, Marius |
1997 |
M J |
FF Bremm |
53:16,3 |
min |
|
133. |
194 |
|
Stölben, Nicole |
1970 |
D MK |
FF Mesenich |
53:18,4 |
min |
|
134. |
184 |
|
Stoelben, Paul |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Mesenich |
53:18,9 |
min |
|
135. |
44 |
|
Schmitz, Moritz |
1996 |
M J |
FF Bremm |
53:22,1 |
min |
|
136. |
125 |
|
Stremme, Stefan |
1978 |
M 30 |
FF Frankenberg/Gemünden |
53:24,8 |
min |
|
137. |
172 |
|
Handel, Holger |
1971 |
M 35 |
FF Kleinwallstadt |
53:25,4 |
min |
|
138. |
236 |
|
Bracht, Jonas |
1991 |
M HK |
FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen |
53:30,6 |
min |
|
139. |
64 |
|
Janu, Markus |
1982 |
M HK |
FF Dietzenbach |
53:47,0 |
min |
|
140. |
175 |
|
Dommel, Achim |
1981 |
M HK |
FF Ladenburg |
53:50,6 |
min |
|
141. |
82 |
|
Seibert, Karl-Heinz |
1945 |
M 55+ |
FF Dreieich-Offenthal |
53:53,0 |
min |
|
142. |
171 |
|
Pschorn, Frank |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Kleinwallstadt |
54:08,2 |
min |
|
143. |
176 |
|
Dommel, Karin |
1951 |
D MK |
FF Ladenburg |
54:21,2 |
min |
|
144. |
124 |
|
Gronau, Hans-Joachim |
1958 |
M 50 |
FF Frankenberg/Gemünden |
54:38,1 |
min |
|
145. |
80 |
|
Dechert, Klaus |
1958 |
M 50 |
FF Dreieich-Götzenhain |
54:41,5 |
min |
|
146. |
164 |
|
Größler, Wolfgang |
1980 |
M HK |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
54:47,5 |
min |
|
147. |
221 |
|
Kunze, Birgit |
1983 |
D HK |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
54:49,8 |
min |
|
148. |
256 |
|
Schultheis, Ralf |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Wächtersbach-Weilers |
54:50,7 |
min |
|
149. |
257 |
|
Habermann, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Wächtersbach-Weilers |
54:54,5 |
min |
|
150. |
243 |
|
Becker, Pascal |
1994 |
M J |
FF Senheim |
55:06,6 |
min |
|
151. |
225 |
|
Beck, Markus |
1959 |
M 50 |
FF Offenbach-Bieber |
55:07,7 |
min |
|
152. |
57 |
|
Bendel, Patrick |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Dietzenbach |
55:17,0 |
min |
|
153. |
156 |
|
Blümel, Christian |
1950 |
M 55+ |
FF Hainstadt |
55:22,1 |
min |
|
154. |
258 |
|
Gladiszewski, Anja |
1970 |
D MK |
FF Wächtersbach-Weilers |
55:49,2 |
min |
|
155. |
283 |
|
Golosek, Christian |
1980 |
M HK |
FF Hainstadt |
55:56,1 |
min |
|
156. |
255 |
|
Böttcher, Marcus |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Wächtersbach-Weilers |
56:20,0 |
min |
|
157. |
180 |
|
Ingiulla, Roberto |
1987 |
M HK |
FF Limburg-Linter |
56:27,8 |
min |
|
158. |
79 |
|
Jilly, Helmut |
1953 |
M 55+ |
FF Dreieich-Götzenhain |
56:35,8 |
min |
|
159. |
10 |
|
Eidemüller, Uli |
1959 |
M 50 |
FW Leverkusen |
56:36,3 |
min |
|
160. |
177 |
|
Karlberger, Markus |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Ladenburg |
56:37,4 |
min |
|
161. |
168 |
|
Fischer, Sven |
1975 |
M 30 |
FF Klein-Krotzenburg |
56:44,4 |
min |
|
162. |
150 |
|
Modrack, Martin |
1968 |
M 40 |
FF Hainstadt |
56:44,9 |
min |
|
163. |
231 |
|
Backes, Michael |
1975 |
M 30 |
FF Riegelsberg |
57:11,7 |
min |
|
164. |
6 |
|
Stevenson, Andrew |
1968 |
M 40 |
BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue |
57:17,7 |
min |
|
165. |
239 |
|
Fußmann, Pierre |
1992 |
M J |
FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen |
57:19,0 |
min |
|
166. |
267 |
|
von Gehlen, Mirja |
1986 |
D HK |
FW Hilden |
57:21,0 |
min |
|
167. |
37 |
|
Felber, Karl-Heinz |
1948 |
M 55+ |
FF Bad Soden-Salmünster |
57:24,7 |
min |
|
168. |
138 |
|
Poodt, Mareike |
1985 |
D HK |
FF Groß-Umstadt |
57:26,1 |
min |
|
169. |
218 |
|
Landau, Bernd |
1950 |
M 55+ |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
57:26,7 |
min |
|
170. |
153 |
|
Sommer, Matthias |
1968 |
M 40 |
FF Hainstadt |
57:31,5 |
min |
|
171. |
173 |
|
Hoffmann, Franz |
1967 |
M 40 |
FF Kleinwallstadt |
57:40,9 |
min |
|
172. |
235 |
|
Krettek, Boris |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen |
57:42,2 |
min |
|
173. |
60 |
|
Kühne, Sebastian |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Dietzenbach |
58:01,0 |
min |
|
174. |
197 |
|
Hirschen, Holger |
1974 |
M 35 |
FF Mesenich |
58:18,0 |
min |
|
175. |
74 |
|
Kaffanke, Kai |
1986 |
M HK |
FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain |
58:35,6 |
min |
|
176. |
105 |
|
Brüggemann, Thomas |
1978 |
M 30 |
FF Emsdetten |
58:38,5 |
min |
|
177. |
233 |
|
Puhl, Clemens |
1972 |
M 35 |
FF Riegelsberg |
59:04,5 |
min |
|
178. |
7 |
|
Pugh, Janice |
1956 |
D MK |
BF Manchester Fire & Rescue |
59:27,8 |
min |
|
179. |
108 |
|
Schomaker, Ludwig |
1953 |
M 55+ |
FF Emsdetten |
59:28,4 |
min |
|
180. |
36 |
|
Felber, Markus |
1980 |
M HK |
FF Bad Soden-Salmünster |
59:43,7 |
min |
|
181. |
214 |
|
Krause, Oliver |
1966 |
M 40 |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
59:51,9 |
min |
|
182. |
65 |
|
Vieweg, Frank |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Dietzenbach |
59:54,3 |
min |
|
183. |
48 |
|
Müller, Kathrin |
1997 |
D J |
FF Bremm |
59:54,9 |
min |
|
184. |
285 |
|
Grimm, Janina |
1998 |
D J |
FF Hainstadt |
59:55,3 |
min |
|
185. |
128 |
|
Weitzendörfer, Martin |
1989 |
M HK |
FF Frankfurt-Oberrad |
59:58,1 |
min |
|
186. |
154 |
|
Thoma, Peter |
1960 |
M 45 |
FF Hainstadt |
59:59,0 |
min |
|
187. |
23 |
|
Hodzic, Aledin |
1983 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:00:00,5 |
h |
|
188. |
268 |
|
Jakobi, Rolf |
1977 |
M 30 |
FW Leverkusen |
1:00:20,3 |
h |
|
189. |
120 |
|
Beck, Mike |
1969 |
M 40 |
FF Finnentrop |
1:00:22,4 |
h |
|
190. |
269 |
|
Fröhlen, Günther |
1948 |
M 55+ |
FW Leverkusen |
1:00:27,5 |
h |
|
191. |
39 |
|
Galle, Christian |
1984 |
M HK |
FF Beilstein |
1:00:28,0 |
h |
|
192. |
38 |
|
Angsten, Felix |
1982 |
M HK |
FF Beilstein |
1:00:28,7 |
h |
|
193. |
284 |
|
Golosek, Darius |
1971 |
M 35 |
FF Hainstadt |
1:00:31,3 |
h |
|
194. |
78 |
|
Ebert, Tobias |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Dreieich-Götzenhain |
1:00:38,4 |
h |
|
195. |
43 |
|
Franzen, Timo |
1993 |
M J |
FF Bremm |
1:00:48,9 |
h |
|
196. |
59 |
|
Schröder, Markus |
1990 |
M HK |
FF Dietzenbach |
1:01:20,5 |
h |
|
197. |
73 |
|
Kohl, Holger |
1960 |
M 45 |
FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain |
1:01:43,2 |
h |
|
198. |
77 |
|
Fenkl, Klaus |
1962 |
M 45 |
FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain |
1:01:46,1 |
h |
|
199. |
81 |
|
Engler, Matthias |
1972 |
M 35 |
FF Dreieich-Götzenhain |
1:01:49,1 |
h |
|
200. |
8 |
|
Hutchison, Sandra |
1961 |
D MK |
BF Manchester Fire & Rescue |
1:01:54,9 |
h |
|
201. |
142 |
|
Gensert, Jürgen |
1965 |
M 40 |
FF Hainstadt |
1:02:39,9 |
h |
|
202. |
148 |
|
Lukas, Erhard |
1961 |
M 45 |
FF Hainstadt |
1:02:52,2 |
h |
|
203. |
270 |
|
Szemeitat, Michael |
1986 |
M HK |
FW Leverkusen |
1:03:01,5 |
h |
|
204. |
54 |
|
Baer, Tobias |
1990 |
M HK |
FF Brohltal |
1:03:02,7 |
h |
|
205. |
278 |
|
Kneidinger, Fabian |
1994 |
M J |
FF Egelsbach |
1:03:05,7 |
h |
|
206. |
253 |
|
Hohmann, Felix |
1983 |
M HK |
FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau |
1:03:30,1 |
h |
|
207. |
136 |
|
Mendes, Carlos |
1985 |
M HK |
FF Groß-Umstadt |
1:03:53,3 |
h |
|
208. |
135 |
|
Orth, Boris |
1980 |
M HK |
FF Groß-Umstadt |
1:03:53,9 |
h |
|
209. |
217 |
|
Busch, Maria |
1954 |
D MK |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
1:03:55,9 |
h |
|
210. |
237 |
|
Rüth, Martin |
1987 |
M HK |
FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen |
1:03:56,9 |
h |
|
211. |
146 |
|
Kaiser, Josef |
1954 |
M 55+ |
FF Hainstadt |
1:04:26,9 |
h |
|
212. |
26 |
|
Drachsler, Jens |
1982 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:04:40,6 |
h |
|
213. |
25 |
|
Schröter, Ralf |
1983 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:04:41,4 |
h |
|
214. |
29 |
|
Demel, Armin |
1983 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:04:42,1 |
h |
|
215. |
28 |
|
Juretko, Heiko |
1980 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:04:42,9 |
h |
|
216. |
24 |
|
Judel, Andreas |
1981 |
M HK |
BF Frankfurt am Main |
1:04:44,3 |
h |
|
217. |
104 |
|
Haerkötter, Maik |
1989 |
M HK |
FF Emsdetten |
1:04:45,2 |
h |
|
218. |
139 |
|
Disser, Klaus |
1961 |
M 45 |
FF Hainstadt |
1:05:49,0 |
h |
|
219. |
63 |
|
Lehr, Christian |
1979 |
M 30 |
FF Dietzenbach |
1:06:01,5 |
h |
|
220. |
147 |
|
Lieblein, Tobias |
1988 |
M HK |
FF Hainstadt |
1:06:15,5 |
h |
|
221. |
262 |
|
Leithäuser, Nicole |
1971 |
D MK |
FW Hilden |
1:06:54,8 |
h |
|
222. |
47 |
|
Müller, Christine |
1995 |
D J |
FF Bremm |
1:07:26,5 |
h |
|
223. |
51 |
|
Pfeif, Björn H. |
1977 |
M 30 |
FF Brohltal |
1:07:39,5 |
h |
|
224. |
238 |
|
Krauße, Marcel |
1989 |
M HK |
FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen |
1:07:41,2 |
h |
|
225. |
274 |
|
Junga, Christian |
1984 |
M HK |
FW Leverkusen |
1:08:03,5 |
h |
|
226. |
112 |
|
Dannenberg, Gerald |
1958 |
M 50 |
FF Erfelden |
1:10:54,8 |
h |
|
227. |
129 |
|
Farr, Stephanie |
1984 |
D HK |
FF Gelnhausen |
1:11:55,4 |
h |
|
228. |
141 |
|
Gensert, Pascal |
1999 |
M J |
FF Hainstadt |
1:13:00,5 |
h |
|
229. |
140 |
|
Gensert, Joachim |
1968 |
M 40 |
FF Hainstadt |
1:13:01,4 |
h |
|
230. |
260 |
|
Hoffmann, Sabine |
1981 |
D HK |
FW Hilden |
1:14:35,0 |
h |
|
231. |
266 |
|
Schute-Siering, Sebastian |
1983 |
M HK |
FW Hilden |
1:14:35,4 |
h |
|
232. |
265 |
|
Schäfer, Andreas |
1986 |
M HK |
FW Hilden |
1:14:36,0 |
h |
|
233. |
50 |
|
Gietzen, Kevin |
1997 |
M J |
FF Bremm |
1:16:38,4 |
h |
|
234. |
216 |
|
Busch, Otto |
1949 |
M 55+ |
FF Mörfelden-Walldorf |
1:17:04,0 |
h |
|