10. Dreieicher Feuerwehrlauf | |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Buchschlag e. V. | 18.04.2009 |
Ergebnisliste |
10 km M J |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 189 | Haase, Felix | 1992 | FF Mesenich | 39:42,6 | min | ||
2. | 56 | Seubert, Martin | 1992 | FF Buckenhofen | 43:13,6 | min | ||
3. | 55 | Ulrich, Dustin | 1992 | FF Brohltal | 45:27,1 | min | ||
4. | 199 | Rothenbücher, Daniel | 1992 | FF Michelbach | 45:54,8 | min | ||
5. | 151 | Peters, Nico | 1993 | FF Hainstadt | 46:03,4 | min | ||
6. | 49 | Kranz, Marcel | 1992 | FF Bremm | 49:03,5 | min | ||
7. | 119 | Scheuren, Pascal | 1994 | FF Faid | 49:54,4 | min | ||
8. | 242 | Ahnen, Christian | 1993 | FF Senheim | 51:24,2 | min | ||
9. | 241 | Breuer, Pascal | 1993 | FF Senheim | 51:24,8 | min | ||
10. | 45 | Sauerborn, Marius | 1997 | FF Bremm | 53:16,3 | min | ||
11. | 44 | Schmitz, Moritz | 1996 | FF Bremm | 53:22,1 | min | ||
12. | 243 | Becker, Pascal | 1994 | FF Senheim | 55:06,6 | min | ||
13. | 239 | Fußmann, Pierre | 1992 | FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen | 57:19,0 | min | ||
14. | 43 | Franzen, Timo | 1993 | FF Bremm | 1:00:48,9 | h | ||
15. | 278 | Kneidinger, Fabian | 1994 | FF Egelsbach | 1:03:05,7 | h | ||
16. | 141 | Gensert, Pascal | 1999 | FF Hainstadt | 1:13:00,5 | h | ||
17. | 50 | Gietzen, Kevin | 1997 | FF Bremm | 1:16:38,4 | h |
10 km M HK |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 19 | Kischlat, Oliver | 1984 | BF Dortmund | 36:51,4 | min | ||
2. | 18 | Mitschker, Sebastian | 1980 | BF Dortmund | 37:27,5 | min | ||
3. | 191 | Servaty, Fritz | 1985 | FF Mesenich | 37:34,5 | min | ||
4. | 96 | Comes, Michael | 1981 | FF Ediger-Eller | 39:50,8 | min | ||
5. | 106 | Thröner, Benedikt | 1983 | FF Emsdetten | 42:48,1 | min | ||
6. | 103 | Steinmann, Jens | 1986 | FF Egelsbach | 42:49,5 | min | ||
7. | 246 | Buschbaum, Jan | 1984 | FF Senheim | 43:22,1 | min | ||
8. | 118 | Regnier, Benedikt | 1983 | FF Faid | 44:06,4 | min | ||
9. | 17 | Wiegart, Dominik | 1981 | BF Dortmund | 44:34,0 | min | ||
10. | 100 | Finke, Michael | 1985 | FF Egelsbach | 44:55,7 | min | ||
11. | 212 | Grölz, Christian | 1990 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 45:35,0 | min | ||
12. | 226 | Schmidt, Patrick | 1983 | FF Offenbach-Bieber | 45:38,5 | min | ||
13. | 205 | Strack, Lukas | 1986 | FF Michelbach | 45:54,0 | min | ||
14. | 280 | Bram, Schoonjans | 1981 | FF Mesenich | 46:06,2 | min | ||
15. | 12 | Hildenbrand, Stefan | 1981 | BF Dortmund | 46:30,3 | min | ||
16. | 228 | Glaw, Andy | 1983 | FF Offenbach-Bieber | 46:59,5 | min | ||
17. | 254 | Pospiezsynski, Olaf | 1989 | FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau | 47:06,1 | min | ||
18. | 174 | Oswald, Marian | 1981 | FF Ladenburg | 47:30,5 | min | ||
19. | 229 | Schütz, Kai | 1983 | FF Pfungstadt | 47:55,5 | min | ||
20. | 244 | Desoye, Jens | 1988 | FF Senheim | 48:15,5 | min | ||
21. | 249 | Paasch, Marco | 1987 | FF Velbert | 48:18,6 | min | ||
22. | 52 | Hilger, Winfried | 1983 | FF Brohltal | 48:48,2 | min | ||
23. | 21 | Nieländer, Matthias | 1986 | BF Dortmund | 48:53,5 | min | ||
24. | 227 | Schäfer, Benjamin | 1987 | FF Offenbach-Bieber | 49:06,6 | min | ||
25. | 272 | Schmitz, Sebastian | 1981 | FW Leverkusen | 49:16,6 | min | ||
26. | 193 | Witte, Dirk | 1991 | FF Mesenich | 49:17,9 | min | ||
27. | 145 | Hessemer, Fabian | 1984 | FF Hainstadt | 49:22,9 | min | ||
28. | 186 | Schneiders, Rudi | 1981 | FF Mesenich | 49:28,4 | min | ||
29. | 53 | Münch, Simon | 1991 | FF Brohltal | 50:03,2 | min | ||
30. | 16 | Büchter, Philipp | 1987 | BF Dortmund | 50:07,8 | min | ||
31. | 279 | Kappes, Christopher | 1991 | FF Egelsbach | 50:11,2 | min | ||
32. | 271 | Jübermann, Mirko | 1987 | FW Leverkusen | 50:23,7 | min | ||
33. | 232 | Edinger, Hendrik | 1985 | FF Riegelsberg | 50:25,4 | min | ||
34. | 179 | Reusch, Heiko | 1984 | FF Limburg-Linter | 50:29,5 | min | ||
35. | 263 | Leithäuser, Carsten | 1991 | FW Hilden | 51:25,3 | min | ||
36. | 181 | Maletzki, Dominik | 1987 | FF Limburg-Linter | 51:26,0 | min | ||
37. | 170 | Gassel, Martin | 1980 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 52:55,1 | min | ||
38. | 236 | Bracht, Jonas | 1991 | FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen | 53:30,6 | min | ||
39. | 64 | Janu, Markus | 1982 | FF Dietzenbach | 53:47,0 | min | ||
40. | 175 | Dommel, Achim | 1981 | FF Ladenburg | 53:50,6 | min | ||
41. | 164 | Größler, Wolfgang | 1980 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 54:47,5 | min | ||
42. | 283 | Golosek, Christian | 1980 | FF Hainstadt | 55:56,1 | min | ||
43. | 255 | Böttcher, Marcus | 1985 | FF Wächtersbach-Weilers | 56:20,0 | min | ||
44. | 180 | Ingiulla, Roberto | 1987 | FF Limburg-Linter | 56:27,8 | min | ||
45. | 177 | Karlberger, Markus | 1984 | FF Ladenburg | 56:37,4 | min | ||
46. | 235 | Krettek, Boris | 1985 | FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen | 57:42,2 | min | ||
47. | 60 | Kühne, Sebastian | 1984 | FF Dietzenbach | 58:01,0 | min | ||
48. | 74 | Kaffanke, Kai | 1986 | FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | 58:35,6 | min | ||
49. | 36 | Felber, Markus | 1980 | FF Bad Soden-Salmünster | 59:43,7 | min | ||
50. | 65 | Vieweg, Frank | 1985 | FF Dietzenbach | 59:54,3 | min | ||
51. | 128 | Weitzendörfer, Martin | 1989 | FF Frankfurt-Oberrad | 59:58,1 | min | ||
52. | 23 | Hodzic, Aledin | 1983 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:00:00,5 | h | ||
53. | 39 | Galle, Christian | 1984 | FF Beilstein | 1:00:28,0 | h | ||
54. | 38 | Angsten, Felix | 1982 | FF Beilstein | 1:00:28,7 | h | ||
55. | 59 | Schröder, Markus | 1990 | FF Dietzenbach | 1:01:20,5 | h | ||
56. | 270 | Szemeitat, Michael | 1986 | FW Leverkusen | 1:03:01,5 | h | ||
57. | 54 | Baer, Tobias | 1990 | FF Brohltal | 1:03:02,7 | h | ||
58. | 253 | Hohmann, Felix | 1983 | FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau | 1:03:30,1 | h | ||
59. | 136 | Mendes, Carlos | 1985 | FF Groß-Umstadt | 1:03:53,3 | h | ||
60. | 135 | Orth, Boris | 1980 | FF Groß-Umstadt | 1:03:53,9 | h | ||
61. | 237 | Rüth, Martin | 1987 | FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen | 1:03:56,9 | h | ||
62. | 26 | Drachsler, Jens | 1982 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:04:40,6 | h | ||
63. | 25 | Schröter, Ralf | 1983 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:04:41,4 | h | ||
64. | 29 | Demel, Armin | 1983 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:04:42,1 | h | ||
65. | 28 | Juretko, Heiko | 1980 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:04:42,9 | h | ||
66. | 24 | Judel, Andreas | 1981 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 1:04:44,3 | h | ||
67. | 104 | Haerkötter, Maik | 1989 | FF Emsdetten | 1:04:45,2 | h | ||
68. | 147 | Lieblein, Tobias | 1988 | FF Hainstadt | 1:06:15,5 | h | ||
69. | 238 | Krauße, Marcel | 1989 | FF Rodgau-Dudenhofen | 1:07:41,2 | h | ||
70. | 274 | Junga, Christian | 1984 | FW Leverkusen | 1:08:03,5 | h | ||
71. | 266 | Schute-Siering, Sebastian | 1983 | FW Hilden | 1:14:35,4 | h | ||
72. | 265 | Schäfer, Andreas | 1986 | FW Hilden | 1:14:36,0 | h |
10 km M 30 |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 190 | Servaty, Stefan | 1975 | FF Mesenich | 37:40,6 | min | ||
2. | 224 | Funk, Andreas | 1979 | FF Niddatal-Ilbenstadt | 41:38,1 | min | ||
3. | 116 | Braun, Martin | 1977 | FF Faid | 43:01,8 | min | ||
4. | 113 | Schrejma, Jens | 1975 | FF Erfelden | 43:05,0 | min | ||
5. | 15 | Liebig, Martin | 1977 | BF Dortmund | 43:19,5 | min | ||
6. | 209 | Müller, Christian | 1977 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 46:16,9 | min | ||
7. | 259 | Spintler, René | 1975 | FF Wendelsheim | 46:50,3 | min | ||
8. | 40 | Zirbes, Dominik | 1978 | FF Bremm | 47:34,7 | min | ||
9. | 88 | Kranz, Alexander | 1976 | FF Ediger-Eller | 48:41,1 | min | ||
10. | 137 | Neumann, Thomas | 1979 | FF Groß-Umstadt | 49:59,6 | min | ||
11. | 198 | Klaus, Christian | 1979 | FF Mesenich | 50:17,5 | min | ||
12. | 83 | Vonhof, André | 1979 | FF Dreieich-Offenthal | 50:46,8 | min | ||
13. | 162 | Sattler, Patrick | 1977 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 51:26,9 | min | ||
14. | 61 | Wawra, Rene | 1977 | FF Dietzenbach | 52:17,4 | min | ||
15. | 178 | Kraus, Michael | 1978 | FF Ladenburg | 52:58,6 | min | ||
16. | 167 | Albert, Benjamin | 1979 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 53:14,0 | min | ||
17. | 125 | Stremme, Stefan | 1978 | FF Frankenberg/Gemünden | 53:24,8 | min | ||
18. | 168 | Fischer, Sven | 1975 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 56:44,4 | min | ||
19. | 231 | Backes, Michael | 1975 | FF Riegelsberg | 57:11,7 | min | ||
20. | 105 | Brüggemann, Thomas | 1978 | FF Emsdetten | 58:38,5 | min | ||
21. | 268 | Jakobi, Rolf | 1977 | FW Leverkusen | 1:00:20,3 | h | ||
22. | 78 | Ebert, Tobias | 1979 | FF Dreieich-Götzenhain | 1:00:38,4 | h | ||
23. | 63 | Lehr, Christian | 1979 | FF Dietzenbach | 1:06:01,5 | h | ||
24. | 51 | Pfeif, Björn H. | 1977 | FF Brohltal | 1:07:39,5 | h |
10 km M 35 |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 14 | Drewes, Martin | 1971 | BF Dortmund | 36:51,1 | min | ||
2. | 86 | Andre, Stefan | 1974 | FF Ediger-Eller | 39:59,5 | min | ||
3. | 275 | Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | Polizei Langen | 40:03,5 | min | ||
4. | 109 | Plugge, Klaus | 1971 | FF Emsdetten | 42:55,2 | min | ||
5. | 22 | Renno, Karsten | 1973 | BF Frankfurt am Main | 42:56,0 | min | ||
6. | 252 | Stegemann, Markus | 1970 | FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau | 47:23,4 | min | ||
7. | 134 | Kodym, Christoph | 1974 | FF Frankenberg/Gemünden | 48:12,9 | min | ||
8. | 131 | Kuhlmann, Arne | 1974 | FF Gelnhausen | 49:22,2 | min | ||
9. | 192 | Hirschen, Jörg | 1971 | FF Mesenich | 49:27,7 | min | ||
10. | 67 | Eichler, Henning | 1970 | FF Dreieich-Buchschlag | 49:57,2 | min | ||
11. | 222 | Eisentraud, Jochen | 1973 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 50:35,4 | min | ||
12. | 84 | Steiner, Carsten | 1973 | FF Dreieich-Sprendlingen | 50:43,7 | min | ||
13. | 172 | Handel, Holger | 1971 | FF Kleinwallstadt | 53:25,4 | min | ||
14. | 197 | Hirschen, Holger | 1974 | FF Mesenich | 58:18,0 | min | ||
15. | 233 | Puhl, Clemens | 1972 | FF Riegelsberg | 59:04,5 | min | ||
16. | 284 | Golosek, Darius | 1971 | FF Hainstadt | 1:00:31,3 | h | ||
17. | 81 | Engler, Matthias | 1972 | FF Dreieich-Götzenhain | 1:01:49,1 | h |
10 km M 40 |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 20 | Goepfert, Harald | 1965 | BF Dortmund | 36:26,0 | min | ||
2. | 281 | Sachs, Michael | 1965 | Polizei Dietzenbach | 40:35,5 | min | ||
3. | 208 | Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | FF Michelbach | 41:23,5 | min | ||
4. | 157 | Heimes, Stefan | 1968 | FF Illerich | 44:01,0 | min | ||
5. | 117 | Westhöfer, Franz-Josef | 1965 | FF Faid | 44:14,2 | min | ||
6. | 70 | Makabe, Tadashi | 1967 | FF Dreieich-Buchschlag | 44:54,9 | min | ||
7. | 206 | Meltzow, Alexander | 1965 | FF Michelbach | 45:37,7 | min | ||
8. | 187 | Lenartz, Wolfgang | 1967 | FF Mesenich | 45:41,3 | min | ||
9. | 68 | Makabe, Makoto | 1966 | FF Dreieich-Buchschlag | 46:34,6 | min | ||
10. | 159 | Kuther, Roland | 1967 | FF Kahl | 47:08,2 | min | ||
11. | 143 | Grimm, Reiner | 1968 | FF Hainstadt | 47:17,0 | min | ||
12. | 87 | Mertens, Klaus | 1965 | FF Ediger-Eller | 47:24,8 | min | ||
13. | 204 | Hornfeck, Gerald | 1966 | FF Michelbach | 47:40,0 | min | ||
14. | 215 | Adomeit, Roland | 1966 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 48:29,1 | min | ||
15. | 126 | Gramse, Andreas | 1967 | FF Frankfurt-Niederursel | 48:44,3 | min | ||
16. | 251 | Ley, Bernd | 1969 | FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau | 51:19,0 | min | ||
17. | 75 | Jung, Michael | 1969 | FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | 51:35,0 | min | ||
18. | 5 | McManus, Gerard | 1965 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 51:45,5 | min | ||
19. | 90 | Baltes, Wolfgang | 1967 | FF Ediger-Eller | 52:00,6 | min | ||
20. | 250 | Kailing, Frank | 1965 | FF Wächtersbach-Aufenau | 52:41,2 | min | ||
21. | 183 | Stein, Bernhard | 1965 | FF Limburg-Linter | 53:03,2 | min | ||
22. | 171 | Pschorn, Frank | 1966 | FF Kleinwallstadt | 54:08,2 | min | ||
23. | 256 | Schultheis, Ralf | 1967 | FF Wächtersbach-Weilers | 54:50,7 | min | ||
24. | 57 | Bendel, Patrick | 1967 | FF Dietzenbach | 55:17,0 | min | ||
25. | 150 | Modrack, Martin | 1968 | FF Hainstadt | 56:44,9 | min | ||
26. | 6 | Stevenson, Andrew | 1968 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 57:17,7 | min | ||
27. | 153 | Sommer, Matthias | 1968 | FF Hainstadt | 57:31,5 | min | ||
28. | 173 | Hoffmann, Franz | 1967 | FF Kleinwallstadt | 57:40,9 | min | ||
29. | 214 | Krause, Oliver | 1966 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 59:51,9 | min | ||
30. | 120 | Beck, Mike | 1969 | FF Finnentrop | 1:00:22,4 | h | ||
31. | 142 | Gensert, Jürgen | 1965 | FF Hainstadt | 1:02:39,9 | h | ||
32. | 140 | Gensert, Joachim | 1968 | FF Hainstadt | 1:13:01,4 | h |
10 km M 45 |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 107 | Borgmann, Andreas | 1963 | FF Emsdetten | 37:19,6 | min | ||
2. | 4 | Love, Gary | 1964 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 40:01,8 | min | ||
3. | 155 | Wich, Rolf | 1962 | FF Hainstadt | 44:02,3 | min | ||
4. | 115 | Hofmann, Michael | 1963 | FF Faid | 45:39,7 | min | ||
5. | 223 | Kost, Wolfgang | 1962 | FF Niddatal-Ilbenstadt | 47:05,5 | min | ||
6. | 114 | Geese, Uwe | 1961 | FF Faid | 49:26,4 | min | ||
7. | 130 | Kuhn, Michael | 1964 | FF Gelnhausen | 51:23,8 | min | ||
8. | 76 | Köpke, Thomas | 1962 | FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | 53:12,0 | min | ||
9. | 184 | Stoelben, Paul | 1962 | FF Mesenich | 53:18,9 | min | ||
10. | 257 | Habermann, Jürgen | 1962 | FF Wächtersbach-Weilers | 54:54,5 | min | ||
11. | 154 | Thoma, Peter | 1960 | FF Hainstadt | 59:59,0 | min | ||
12. | 73 | Kohl, Holger | 1960 | FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | 1:01:43,2 | h | ||
13. | 77 | Fenkl, Klaus | 1962 | FF Dreieich-Dreieichenhain | 1:01:46,1 | h | ||
14. | 148 | Lukas, Erhard | 1961 | FF Hainstadt | 1:02:52,2 | h | ||
15. | 139 | Disser, Klaus | 1961 | FF Hainstadt | 1:05:49,0 | h |
10 km M 50 |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1 | McIntyre, Owen | 1957 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 40:51,0 | min | ||
2. | 3 | McEleney, Rodger | 1957 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 41:44,2 | min | ||
3. | 161 | Reichert, Dietmar | 1959 | FF Kahl | 42:37,9 | min | ||
4. | 2 | Buchanan, David | 1956 | BF Strathclyde Fire & Rescue | 44:15,4 | min | ||
5. | 165 | Herzing, Rainer | 1957 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 44:24,0 | min | ||
6. | 200 | Nimbler, Thomas | 1957 | FF Michelbach | 45:02,0 | min | ||
7. | 202 | Amberg, Thomas | 1959 | FF Michelbach | 45:57,6 | min | ||
8. | 62 | Beck, Norbert | 1956 | FF Dietzenbach | 47:26,0 | min | ||
9. | 201 | Trageser, Michael | 1959 | FF Michelbach | 49:12,6 | min | ||
10. | 42 | Schlägel, Heinz | 1958 | FF Bremm | 49:15,8 | min | ||
11. | 203 | Trageser, Joachim | 1959 | FF Michelbach | 50:09,4 | min | ||
12. | 160 | Tschich, Peter | 1958 | FF Kahl | 51:17,0 | min | ||
13. | 182 | Maletzki, Klaus | 1956 | FF Limburg-Linter | 51:37,9 | min | ||
14. | 169 | Merget, Kurt | 1955 | FF Klein-Krotzenburg | 51:53,2 | min | ||
15. | 85 | Becker, Wolfgang | 1956 | FF Ediger-Eller | 52:39,7 | min | ||
16. | 124 | Gronau, Hans-Joachim | 1958 | FF Frankenberg/Gemünden | 54:38,1 | min | ||
17. | 80 | Dechert, Klaus | 1958 | FF Dreieich-Götzenhain | 54:41,5 | min | ||
18. | 225 | Beck, Markus | 1959 | FF Offenbach-Bieber | 55:07,7 | min | ||
19. | 10 | Eidemüller, Uli | 1959 | FW Leverkusen | 56:36,3 | min | ||
20. | 112 | Dannenberg, Gerald | 1958 | FF Erfelden | 1:10:54,8 | h |
10 km M 55+ |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 230 | Gaubisch, Manfred | 1951 | FF Renningen | 40:41,4 | min | ||
2. | 133 | Golde, Wilfried | 1951 | FF Frankenberg/Gemünden | 47:11,1 | min | ||
3. | 98 | Franzen, Rudolf | 1954 | FF Ediger-Eller | 48:19,6 | min | ||
4. | 82 | Seibert, Karl-Heinz | 1945 | FF Dreieich-Offenthal | 53:53,0 | min | ||
5. | 156 | Blümel, Christian | 1950 | FF Hainstadt | 55:22,1 | min | ||
6. | 79 | Jilly, Helmut | 1953 | FF Dreieich-Götzenhain | 56:35,8 | min | ||
7. | 37 | Felber, Karl-Heinz | 1948 | FF Bad Soden-Salmünster | 57:24,7 | min | ||
8. | 218 | Landau, Bernd | 1950 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 57:26,7 | min | ||
9. | 108 | Schomaker, Ludwig | 1953 | FF Emsdetten | 59:28,4 | min | ||
10. | 269 | Fröhlen, Günther | 1948 | FW Leverkusen | 1:00:27,5 | h | ||
11. | 146 | Kaiser, Josef | 1954 | FF Hainstadt | 1:04:26,9 | h | ||
12. | 216 | Busch, Otto | 1949 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1:17:04,0 | h |
10 km D J |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 48 | Müller, Kathrin | 1997 | FF Bremm | 59:54,9 | min | ||
2. | 285 | Grimm, Janina | 1998 | FF Hainstadt | 59:55,3 | min | ||
3. | 47 | Müller, Christine | 1995 | FF Bremm | 1:07:26,5 | h |
10 km D HK |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 13 | Buschmann, Tanja | 1984 | BF Dortmund | 46:27,5 | min | ||
2. | 220 | Geißler, Silke | 1978 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 47:47,2 | min | ||
3. | 210 | Müller, Judith | 1975 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 47:59,5 | min | ||
4. | 41 | Zirbes, Sabrina | 1983 | FF Bremm | 49:43,0 | min | ||
5. | 282 | Wehr, Barbara | 1988 | FW Leverkusen | 51:05,4 | min | ||
6. | 195 | Haase, Lena | 1989 | FF Mesenich | 52:20,5 | min | ||
7. | 221 | Kunze, Birgit | 1983 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 54:49,8 | min | ||
8. | 267 | von Gehlen, Mirja | 1986 | FW Hilden | 57:21,0 | min | ||
9. | 138 | Poodt, Mareike | 1985 | FF Groß-Umstadt | 57:26,1 | min | ||
10. | 129 | Farr, Stephanie | 1984 | FF Gelnhausen | 1:11:55,4 | h | ||
11. | 260 | Hoffmann, Sabine | 1981 | FW Hilden | 1:14:35,0 | h |
10 km D MK |
Platz | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 89 | Baltes, Theresia | 1966 | FF Ediger-Eller | 43:15,9 | min | ||
2. | 158 | Heimes, Melanie | 1970 | FF Illerich | 50:10,2 | min | ||
3. | 69 | Makabe, Lisa | 1965 | FF Dreieich-Buchschlag | 52:08,4 | min | ||
4. | 9 | Docharty, Joanne | 1973 | BF Manchester Fire & Rescue | 52:31,7 | min | ||
5. | 194 | Stölben, Nicole | 1970 | FF Mesenich | 53:18,4 | min | ||
6. | 176 | Dommel, Karin | 1951 | FF Ladenburg | 54:21,2 | min | ||
7. | 258 | Gladiszewski, Anja | 1970 | FF Wächtersbach-Weilers | 55:49,2 | min | ||
8. | 7 | Pugh, Janice | 1956 | BF Manchester Fire & Rescue | 59:27,8 | min | ||
9. | 8 | Hutchison, Sandra | 1961 | BF Manchester Fire & Rescue | 1:01:54,9 | h | ||
10. | 217 | Busch, Maria | 1954 | FF Mörfelden-Walldorf | 1:03:55,9 | h | ||
11. | 262 | Leithäuser, Nicole | 1971 | FW Hilden | 1:06:54,8 | h |
234 Finisher |
234 Finisher insgesamt |